Classifica Campionato Sociale WB 2013

Classifica finale

Pos

Pts

Ctg

Rtg

NAME

BucT

Buc1

ARO

1

4.5

1N

1815

Bonoldi Fabio 

13.0

13.0

1656.0

2

4.0

1N

1887

Tagliaferri Valerio

17.0

14.0

1644.8

3

4.0

2N

1700

Dragoni Gianfranco

11.0

9.5

1549.4

4

3.5

CM

2041

Ferrandi Flavio

16.5

14.5

1656.4

5

3.0

NC

1440

Papaleo Davide 

14.5

13.0

1610.8

6

3.0

2N

1597

Guasconi Lelio

12.0

10.5

1515.0

7

3.0

NC

1331

Maraschi Alberto

10.5

10.5

1530.0

8

2.5

2N

1472

Scotti Luigi

13.0

11.5

1502.8

9

2.5

NC

1468

Gorini Michele

11.5

10.0

1477.0

10

2.5

NC

1443

Vecchio Paolo

11.5

10.0

1439.6

11

2.5

NC

1440

Spoto Gaetano

7.0

7.0

1419.2

12

2.0

NC

1440

Lami Ermal

15.0

13.5

1610.4

13

2.0

NC

1440

Coppola Andrea

15.0

12.5

1575.4

14

1.5

NC

1365

Poletti Guido

14.5

12.0

1529.6

15

1.5

NC

1433

Plucani Germano

12.0

10.5

1487.6

16

1.5

NC

1440

Codega Gaetano

9.5

9.5

1444.2

17

1.5

NC

1383

Raimondi Sergio

8.5

8.5

1445.0

18

0.0

NC

1440

Rabattoni Roberto

13.0

11.5

1481.8

 

Classifica SemiLampo Oper Novembre 2013

Classifica Finale
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT Mwns ARO
1 5.5 1 CM FERRANDI Flavio 2131 2197 LO 20.5 23.0 5 1795.8
2 5.0 4 2N MARZATICO Luca 1880 1997 LO 20.0 21.5 5 1723.8
3 4.5 2 CM MARTINO Antonio M. 1953 2001 LO 20.0 23.5 4 1807.7
4 4.0 6 1N TAGLIAFERRI Valerio 1759 1868 LO 21.5 24.5 4 1742.8
5 4.0 3 CM POLETTI Fausto 1923 1872 BS 20.0 22.5 4 1747.3
6 3.5 14 2N FOLCINI Gaddo 1497 1748 CR 19.0 21.5 3 1691.3
7 3.5 7 1N BONOLDI Fabio 1754 1745 FE 18.5 21.0 3 1687.8
8 3.5 9 2N GUASCONI Lelio 1727 1677 PV 18.5 20.5 3 1620.0
9 3.5 5 1N BIGNAMI Venanzio 1814 1691 LO 18.0 20.0 3 1633.8
10 3.5 12 2N SCOTTI Luigi 1534 1611 MI 15.0 16.0 3 1554.2
11 3.5 23 NC VECCHIO Paolo L. 1269 1633 PV 14.0 15.0 3 1576.3
12 3.0 8 2N CORFIATI Paolo 1746 1604 PC 18.0 20.0 3 1603.7
13 3.0 18 NC SOSIC Petar 1440 1585 LO 13.0 14.0 3 1584.7
14 3.0 19 NC PAPALEO Davide 1403 1454 ITA 12.0 13.0 3 1454.0
15 2.5 13 NC BOSONI Virginio 1514 1485 LO 17.0 18.5 2 1541.8
16 2.5 10 2N PRIORI Gabriele 1632 1516 LO 16.5 17.5 2 1573.0
17 2.5 17 NC SOFFIANTINI Giovanba 1445 1476 LO 15.0 16.0 2 1533.2
18 2.5 15 3N GALLI Fabrizio 1475 1525 MI 13.5 14.5 2 1581.7
19 2.0 21 NC RABATTONI Roberto 1358 1438 LO 13.5 14.5 2 1562.7
20 2.0 20 NC PLUCANI Germano 1382 1346 ITA 12.0 13.0 2 1471.0
21 1.5 16 NC SOSIC Anastasia 1475 1243 LO 16.5 18.0 1 1436.2
22 1.5 24 NC RAIMONDI Sergio 1267 1266 LO 13.5 15.0 1 1458.8
23 1.0 22 NC POLETTI Guido 1349 1232 LO 14.0 15.0 1 1504.5
24 1.0 11 NC RIBOLDI Luca 1538 1106 CR 13.0 14.0 1 1378.8